Ergebnisse
37. Dachsberglauf
Protokoll 37. Dachsberglauf Kreismeisterschaft Crosslauf |
||||||||||
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Geb. |
AK |
Zeit |
Pl. |
||||
U7 - Schnupperlauf |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Köhler |
Steven |
m |
CP |
2010 |
6 |
1 |
||||
Ebert |
Julie |
w |
CP |
2011 |
5 |
2 |
||||
Köppen |
Oskar |
m |
CP |
2010 |
6 |
3 |
||||
Hinners |
Gesa |
w |
CP |
2010 |
6 |
4 |
||||
Klemmer |
Mia |
w |
CP |
2011 |
5 |
5 |
||||
Lennecke |
Leoni |
w |
CP |
2010 |
6 |
6 |
||||
Führlich |
Hannah |
w |
CP |
2011 |
5 |
7 |
||||
Huhn |
Isabella |
w |
CP |
2012 |
4 |
8 |
||||
Klette |
Paul |
m |
CP |
2013 |
3 |
9 |
||||
Koplin |
Lenni |
m |
CP |
2012 |
4 |
10 |
||||
Kreismeisterschaft Crosslauf |
||||||||||
U10 (AK 7,8,9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
Dehne |
Luzie |
w |
VfL R |
2009 |
7 |
1 |
||||
Michel |
Anna |
w |
CP |
2009 |
7 |
2 |
||||
Lorenz |
Jette |
w |
CP |
2009 |
7 |
3 |
||||
Lehmann |
Johanna |
w |
VfL R |
2008 |
8 |
1 |
||||
Koplin |
Lena |
w |
CP |
2007 |
9 |
1 |
||||
Wenzel |
Tom |
m |
VfL R |
2008 |
8 |
1 |
||||
Zelmer |
Niclas |
m |
VfL R |
2008 |
8 |
2 |
||||
La Haine |
Elias |
m |
VfL R |
2007 |
9 |
1 |
||||
Lerch |
Julius |
m |
VfL R |
2007 |
9 |
2 |
||||
U12 (AK 10,11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
Hammerich |
Carolina |
w |
F`see |
2005 |
11 |
1 |
||||
Quast |
Emily |
w |
VfL R |
2005 |
11 |
2 |
||||
Tschatschanidse |
Zoe |
w |
F`see |
2005 |
11 |
3 |
||||
Damböck |
Hannah |
w |
VfL R |
2005 |
11 |
4 |
||||
Strozinsky |
Jasmin |
w |
CP |
2006 |
10 |
1 |
||||
Klemmer |
Leonie |
w |
CP |
2006 |
10 |
2 |
||||
Galow |
Finn |
m |
CP |
2005 |
11 |
1 |
||||
U14 (AK 12,13) / U16 (AK 14,15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
Radensleben |
Paula |
w |
CP |
2004 |
12 |
1 |
||||
Lange |
Fabienne |
w |
CP |
2004 |
12 |
2 |
||||
Lerch |
Anna |
w |
VfL R |
2003 |
13 |
1 |
||||
Jacob |
Alina |
w |
CP |
2003 |
13 |
2 |
||||
Roßmann |
Grete |
w |
VfL R |
2002 |
14 |
1 |
||||
Radensleben |
Hannah |
w |
CP |
2001 |
15 |
1 |
||||
Schwarzlose |
Florian |
m |
VfL R |
2006 |
12 |
1 |
||||
Rentmeister |
Moritz |
m |
VfL R |
2003 |
13 |
1 |
||||
Schmidt |
Wieland |
m |
VfL R |
2003 |
13 |
2 |
||||
Schmidt |
Sebastian |
m |
CP |
2002 |
14 |
1 |
||||
U18 (AK 16,17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
Schmidt |
Christin |
w |
CP |
1999 |
17 |
1 |
||||
Dachsberglauf |
||||||||||
10.000 - Männer/Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
Dartsch |
Sebastian |
m |
VfL R |
1989 |
27 |
0:46:43:44 |
10 |
|||
Wenzel |
Manuel |
m |
VfL R |
1986 |
30 |
0:43:42:33 |
4 |
|||
Berger |
Andy |
m |
Bürgel |
1978 |
38 |
0:39:40:79 |
1 |
|||
Nemeth |
Sven |
m |
Premnitz |
1979 |
37 |
0:40:21:84 |
2 |
|||
Neumann |
Steve |
m |
VfL R |
1985 |
31 |
0:42:08:83 |
3 |
|||
Finow |
Danny |
m |
Premnitz |
1977 |
39 |
0:44:05:26 |
5 |
|||
Streng |
Nico |
m |
VfL R |
1979 |
37 |
0:50:44:18 |
6 |
|||
Paeschke |
Thomas |
m |
Milow |
1967 |
49 |
0:37:42:72 |
1 |
|||
Dodt |
Sven |
m |
Tangerm |
1967 |
49 |
0:44:03:70 |
2 |
|||
Thomas |
Karsten |
m |
VfL R |
1969 |
47 |
0:45:16:60 |
3 |
|||
Zick |
Torsten |
m |
Wassers |
1962 |
54 |
0:39:46:54 |
1 |
|||
Schlosser |
Thorsten |
m |
VfL R |
1964 |
52 |
0:47:25:66 |
2 |
|||
Wolf |
Ulrich |
m |
VfL R |
1961 |
55 |
0:47:42:93 |
3 |
|||
Wielebinski |
Dietrich |
m |
Milow |
1944 |
72 |
0:54:50:48 |
1 |
|||
Felsmann |
Eckhardt |
m |
Bünger |
1941 |
75 |
1:25:35:81 |
2 |
|||
Netzband |
Heinz |
m |
Premnitz |
1938 |
78 |
1:25:37:46 |
3 |
|||
Hillbrandt |
Gunter |
m |
Premnitz |
1940 |
76 |
1:26:07:58 |
4 |
|||
Piesche |
Anika |
w |
VfL R |
1998 |
18 |
0:47:41:35 |
1 |
|||
Stolle |
Doreen |
w |
Bünger |
1966 |
50 |
0:54:49:84 |
1 |
|||
Koschwitz |
Silvia |
w |
Berlin |
1964 |
52 |
1:58:01:04 |
2 |
|||
Fettgedruckt: Pokalsieger der Altersgruppe
Teilnehmende Vereine |
||
1 |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
36 |
2 |
VfL Rathenow |
30 |
3 |
TSV Falkensee |
2 |
3 |
LG Bünger |
2 |
3 |
Bürgel |
2 |
3 |
Milow |
2 |
7 |
Berliner Seehunde |
1 |
7 |
Tangermünde |
1 |
7 |
Wassersuppe |
1 |
9 |
|
77 |
Ort: Premnitz